Mass media

List of staff correspondents of the republican mass media

Correspondent’s initials Mass media Telephone
Republican TV channels
1. Temirbulatuly Salauat

 

Akmaral Esimkhanova

Agency «Khabar» 55-70-12

87017555263

8 701 440 45 18 Marat

siglikov@yandex.ru

2. Abishev Yerbol Sagdatovich  «24 kz»  54-36-11

87011671040

kereku_korpunkt@mail.ru

Kasietova Karlygash Muratovna

 

55-70-12р.

сот.87776594337

kasietova@mail.ru

Amanbayev Bolat TCh «Кazakhstan»  543611

87017573274

kereku_korpunkt@mail.ru

3. Kazantsev Igor Nikolayevich «КТК.Almaty»  55-45-66

87013105143

i_kazancev71@mail.ru

4.  

Khairgeldin Dauren Kabdollayevich

 

 «ОRТ Eurasia»  511291

87015349488

87004730029

Chikama@rambler.ru

5. Vervekin Alexander

 

Mukhitova Asemgul (Kaz.)

TCh «Astana»   

511291

сот. 87056142254

sanja2985@mail.ru

 

asem_ai.gul@mail.ru

 

6 Аitmukhanbetov Timur Maratovich

 

Aliya Almukhambetova

 

«31 channel»

511291
Republican newspapers
7. Bykai Farida Shaimardankyzy «Еgemen Kazakhstan» 32-42-50

67-18-09 home

87014245680

bykaiFarida@mail.ru

8. Gorbunov Sergey Alexandrovich «Kazakhstanskaya pravda» 55-36-41

87015139338

kp-pvl@yandex.ru

9. Khairgeldin Dauren Kabdollayevich «Express-Kazakhstan» 511291
10. Popova Marina Nikolayevna «Liter» 50-32-73

32-34-32

87015388519

beatycat@rambler.ru

11. Omarov Mukhit Mursaliyevichv «Zhas Kazak», «Aikyn» 67-78-60 f.,

8 777-130-01-11

muchit48@mail.ru

12. Voronko Olga Vladimirovna «Time» 33-21-46

87772265543

egor2005@unicode.kz

13. Baranov Alexander Viktorovich «Republic»,

«City week»

53-10-88

87013149004

baranov73@mail.ru

14. Golyshkin Vasily Nikolayevich «Legal newspaper»,

RIA «News of Kazakhstan»,

«Version»

32-47-67

87015303401

versia@nursat.kz

15. Esimkhanov Akmaral «Megapolis»,

IA «Bnews.kz»

55-81-97

87011425052

s_r77@mail.ru

16. Isabekov Rizabek Aspandiyarovich

 

«Karavan»

 

51-23-33

87017587264

rizabek@mail.ru

17. Kadyrova Zhanargul Abdykarimova

 

«Alash Ainasy» 55-86-61

87012039786

amin.ok@mail.ru

18. Smanov Zhumabek Orkenovich

 

«Kazakhstan-Zaman» 54-69-14

87016589527

smanov@inbox.ru

19. Baibosyn Sailau  «Zhas Alash» 8(7187) 33-96-55,

87783943647, 87053865112

Information agencies
20. Livintsova Vera Mikhailovna «Kazinform» 55-78-17

87772271526

nikkuz@nursat.kz

21 Popova Marina Nikolayevna «Interfax-Kazakhstan» 60-05-48

87022983689

masik310@yandex.ru

22 Adylkanova Irina Amangeldievna

 

«КazTAG», «Our life» 34-50-78

87011237703

adirin@mail.ru

23 Uralova Anna Imankulovna «Tengrinews.kz»,

«Night time»

 

8 707 603 54 41

kens_74@list.ru

 

List of the regional mass media

 

Initials  Mass media  Tel, E-mail 
1 Shomshekov Askar Sabitovich Director of «Yertis media» LP 66-15-50

87013334853

2 Dolgushev Vladimir Vladimirovich «Zvezda Priirtyshya» 66-15-44

87052070003

vvdrambler@mail.ru

3 Zhaiykpayev Nurbol Kanatbekovich  «Saryarka samaly» 66-15-30

87771311132

s_samaly@mail.ru

4 Ertysbayev Yersain Nurmagambetovich Khalyk radiosy 61-74-74

87774595320 oblradio@mail.kz

5 Аitkazin Baurzhan Akhmetkhanovich

 

RTRCH «Kazakstan-Pavlodar» 61-19-15, 54-48-60,54-37-26

87772399450

director@pavlodar.kazakstan.kz

6 Postyrnak Oksana Viktorovna Channel  «Irbis»

 

55-10-99

87028133779

golevtv@mail.ru

7 Smanov Zhumabek Orkenovich Acting director of «Yertis media» LP 62-91-97

87016589527

smanov@inbox.ru

8 Мustafina Roza Askerbekovna  «Region.kz» 65-12-60

87051062316

regionkz@mail.ru

9 Voronova Svetlana Information portal «Pavlodar.news» 66-15-81

info@pavlodarnews.kz

10 Golyshkin Vasily Acting editor of the regional legal newspaper «Version» 324767

versia.pv@gmail.com

11 Ksenia Mikhed «News of the week» 61-80-24

rek-obozrenie@mail.ru

12 Lebedeva Irina Anatolyevna «New time» 32-70-18,

novoevremya@mail. Kz

 

13 Kovkhayev Gleb Yuryevich «City week» 53-79-27

53-10-88

cityweek@nursat.kz

14 Vasilchenko Yelena Mikhailovna «Our life» 34-50-78

55-11-30

life_pv@mail.ru

15 Yaroshauskas Tatyana Viktorovna «Ardager-Veteran» 32-59-61

ardagerpvl@mail.ru

City mass media
1 Gostishchev Nikolay Nikolayevich «Voice of Ekibastuz» 8(7187) 34-17-75, 34-11-32 golosekibastyza@gmail.com
2 Kadyrova Zhanargul «Otarka» 8(7187) 40-06-19, 34-11-05 otarka1@yandex.ru
3 Gulbanu Ozkey «Аksu zholy» 8(71837) 6-99-50, aksu_zholu@mail.ru
4 Sabira Saginay «New path» 8(71837) 6-56-98 novyi_put.aksu@mail.ru
5 Tsinayeva L.L. TRCH «Labris -ТV plus» 8(7187) 75-50-44
6 Puzikova Larisa Valeryevna «Ekibastuz city TV company» 8(7187) 74-00-63, 76-05-05, 76-15-50
Mass media of the areas
1 Saduakasov Shayakhmet Zhaksybayevich «Auyl tynysy» Aktogay area 8(718-41) 21-4-58, 21-2-85, pyls@mail.ru
2 Saduakasov Shayakhmet Zhaksybayevich «Pulse of the village» Aktogay area 8(718-41) 21-4-58, 21-2-85, pyls@mail.ru
3 Aituganova Aidana Turgynbayevna «Bayantau»

Bayanaul area

8(718-40) 9-15 50, redakciyabayantau@mail.ru
4 Khamitov Mukhamadi Makarimovich «Native land» Zhelezinka area 8(718-31) 2-14-97, 2-17-35, prostorod@mail.ru , rp-press@mail.ru
5 Mukhamet Musa «Tugan olke» Zhelezinka area 8(718-31) 2-17-84, tugan_olke@mail.ru
6 Demesinova Altynai Elyubayevna «Irtysh»

Irtysh area

(8718-32) 2-12-38, 2-10-15, 2-28-28, irtpress@yandex.ru
7 Demesinova Altynai Elyubayevna «Yertis nury» Irtysh area 8(718-32) 2-12-38, 2-10-15, 2-28-28, irtpress@yandex.ru
8 Kamzin Yerbol Amangazinovich «Terenkol tynysy» Kachiry area 8(718-33) 22-9-87, 22-9-88, terenkol_tinisi@rambler.ru
9 Didenko Valentina Valeryevna «Zarya»

Kachiry area

8(718-33) 21-3-78, zaray_press@rambler.ru.

terenkolpress09@rambler.ru

10 Bizhanova Aislu Kairollovna «Akku uni»

Lebyazhye area

8(718-39) 21-0-82, akku_yni@mail.ru
11 Bizhanova Aislu Kairollovna «News of Akku» Lebyazhye area 8(718-39) 21-0-82, akku_yni@mail.ru
12 Sarin Temirbolat Kablashevich «Shamshyrak»

Мay area

8(718-38) 91-1-37,

shammai@mail.ru.

kauyrsyn@mail.ru

13 Dariga Abay «Niva»

Pavlodar area

8(7182) 32-24-59, 32-49-23, gazeta_niva@mail.ru
14 Dariga Abay «Zaman tynysy» Pavlodar area 32-24-59, gazeta_niva@mail.ru

 

15 Karimova Zhanna Askerbekovna «Fire of the village»

Uspenka area

8(718-34) 91-8-75, 91-8-89, uspbudni@yandex.ru
16 Karimova Zhanna Askerbekovna «Аimak azhary» Uspenka area 8(718-34) 91-8-75, 91-8-89, uspbudni@yandex.ru
17 Shamshiyev Kuttymurat Kenesovich «Мaraldy» Shcherbakty area 8(718-36) 2-12-63, 3buna@mail.ru
18 Shamshiyev Kuttymurat Kenesovich «Тribuna» Shcherbakty area 8(718-36) 2-12-63, 3buna@mail.ru
Placed: 03.02.2014 16:09
Changed: 25.11.2016 11:11