Secondary education

Area Human settlement School Addreess Head’s initials Telephone E-mail
1 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School №1” Suvorov st., 3 Imanbekova Galiya Maidanovna 8-718-2-548318 1Scola@mail.ru
2 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School № 2” Korolenko st., 9/1 Asylbekova Nadezhda Bakubayevna 8-718-2-559740 pav2school@bk.ru
3 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School № 4 of K.Makpaleyev” Gagarin st., 58 Batesova Nurzhiyan Moldagaliyevna 8-718-2-570734 4makpaleev_school@mail.ru
4 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School №5” Lermontov st., 129 Sagynbayev Askhat Katbekovich 8-718-2-549580 5Scool@mail.ru
5 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School № 6” Uritskogo st., 78 Kulakovskaya Galina Paladevna 8-718-2-550483 PVL_school@mail.ru
6 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “Specialized school №7” Pl.Pobedy, 13 Bekbosynova Khalida Vasilyevna 8-718-2-323088 shkola72006@yandex.ru
7 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “Gymnasium №9” Chokin st., 90 Zavalnaya Svetlana Vitalyevna 8-718-2-340757 school9-pavl@mail.ru
8 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “Profession-oriented school №11” Pl.Pobedy, 42738 Temirzhanova Dinara Zholomanovna 8-718-2-325066 scool_11@mail.ru
9 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School № 12 of Kalizhan Bekkhozhin” Shchedrin st., 60 Smagulova Maiken Kalymovna 8-718-2-500686 school_12.87@mail.ru
10 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School № 13” Lomov st., 45/1 Kamiyeva Saule Muratovna 8-718-2-340995 Sсhol_13.pavl@mail.ru
11 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School № 14” Katayev st., 36 Azhibayeva Aliya Ashkenovna 8-718-2-683495 14school_pavl@mail.ru
12 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School №15” Chokin st., 32 Shakenova nurgul Zhilkibayevna 8-718-2-209310 15scool@mail.ru
13 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “Lyceum №16” Aimanov st., 51 Migunova Tatyana Alexeyevna 8-718-2-538934 lizey16@rambler.ru
14 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “Profession-oriented school №17” Katayev st., 68 Malikova Aigul Kairtasovna 8-718-2-570862 sopshdo-17@mail.ru
15 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School № 18”   Gering st., 79 Gamirova Yelena Anatolyevna 8-718-2-516131 shool18@mail.ru
16 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School №19” Kamzin st., 62/1 Acting director Mukhametzhanova Saule Sartayevna 8-718-2-615259 Sch19pvl@mail.ru
17 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “Lyceum №20” Gorkogo st., 102/4 Topanova Gulnar Tuiyakovna 8-718-2-314244 school20pavl@mail.ru
18 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School № 21″ Kamzin st., 346 Venevitina Tamara Borisovna 8-718-2-608350 sosch21.pawlodar@rambler.ru
19 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School №22 of B.Momyshuly” Chokin st., 27 Mambetova Maira Kabidenovna 8-718-2-342651 22shool@mail.ru
20 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School №23” Bakinskaya st., 4 Tsukrova Irina Yuryevna 8-718-2-611292 23scool@mail.ru
21 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School №24” Kutuzov st.,190 Rakhimgozhina Nurgul Shampatovna 8-718-2-604268 schola24@mail.ru
22 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School № 25” Maira st., 49/1 acting director Akhmetzhanova Gulzat Nursapinovna 8-718-2-655595 25_school@mail.ru
23 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “School № 26” Semenchenko st., 70 Shcherbakova Lyubov Anatolyevna 8-718-2-601920 scool26@mail.ru
24 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI  ‘School №27″ Pavlov st., 17 Аsylov Zhumabek Sagdyevich 8-718-2-338123 27_school@mail.ru
25 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI  ‘School №28″ Toraigyrov st., 24 Мantykova Gulmira Sakhtayevna 8-718-2-530512 28Scool@mail.ru
26 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI  ‘School №29″ Katayev st.,22 Elenich Vladislav Alexandrovich 8-718-2-545433 29school@mail.ru
27 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI ‘School №30″ Ledovskogo st., 42 Тekzhanova Azhar Tukenovna 8-718-2-332660 pavlschool30@mail.ru
28 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI  ‘School №31″ Kosmonavtov st.,1 Zheksenov Azamat Arsylanovich 8-718-2-319190 31_school@mail.ru
29 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI ‘School №32’ Panfilov st., 65 Оmarova Bakhyt Zhumashevna 8-718-2-318743 sch_school32@mail.ru
30 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI  ‘School №33’ Makarenko st.,14 Syzdykov Azamat Zhanaidsrovich 8-718-2-337154 school33kz@mail.ru
31 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI   “Innovation school № 34” Lermontov st., 93/1 Аigozhin Bolat Kapkenovich 8-718-2-555984 school_34@list.ru
32 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI  ‘School №35’ Aimanov st., 37 Asainov Murat Bakenovich 8-718-2-534305 school_35@inbox.ru
33 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI  “Ecological school № 36” Shevchenko st., 1 Akhmadanova Zauresh Daulenovna 8-718-2-613012 pvl-sh36@mail.ru
34 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI ‘School №37’ Vorushin st., 6/2 Zhusupova Lyailya Bazhevna 8-718-2-662407 37mektep-pvl@mail.ru
35 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI ‘School № 38’ Abay st., 1 Аbulgazinov Mokhammed-Ali-Shaibi-Nasredinovich 8-718-2-356596 38scool@mail.ru
36 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI ‘School №39 ‘ Gorkogo st., 33 Bulgakova Yelena Ivanovna 8-718-2-677702 sch_39@mail.ru
37 Pavlodar Pavlodar v. PI   ‘School №40’ Beregovaya st., 60/1 Zadubnyak Lyubov Vladimirovna 8-718-2-318415 40school@mail.ru
38 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI «School №41 » Suvorov st., 41 Soltanbekova Anar Yerkenovna 8-718-2-500337 41scool@mail.ru
39 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI ‘School №42 of Mukhtar Auezov’ Tkachev st.,15 Тurguldinova Irina Zhakenovna 8-718-2-526095 Sch42_pavlodar@mail.ru
40 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI ‘School № 43’ Lermontov st., 95 Orazalinova Zagipa Zhumabayevna 8-718-2-556862 43school@mail.ru
41 Pavlodar Kenzhekol v. PI ‘Kenzhekol school’ Pl.Konstitutsiya., 1 Akylzhanova Sandugash Zeinellagabidenovna 8-718-2-353461 ksosh07@mail.ru
42 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI ‘ Zhetekshinskaya school’ Мira st., 42 Utegenova Zauresh Kairollinovna 8-718-2-356793 zhsh.08@mail.ru
43 Aksu Aksu MPI ‘Kazakh school № 1’ B.Momyshuly st., 5 Erezhepova Guliyam Yegeubayevna 8-718-3-721186 akcu_school_1@mail.ru
44 Aksu Aksu MPI  ‘School №2’ Lenin st., 37 Shalabayeva Arshagul Alzhakhanovna 8-718-3-756665 aksu_school_2@mail.ru
45 Aksu Aksu MPI ‘School № 4’ Astana st., 25 Kariyeva Sholpan Dauletbekovna 8-718-3-764838 4schoolaksu@mail.ru
46 Aksu Aksu MPI ‘School №7’ Stroitelei st.,14 Bukushev Asylbek Beisenbayevich 8-718-3-750276 seven_school@mail.ru
47 Aksu Aksu MPI ‘School № 8’ B.Momyshuly st., 10 Beshchembayeva Slushash Nurgaliyevna 8-718-3-750336 aksu_school8@mail.ru
48 Aksu Aksu MPI ‘Lyceum’ Auezov st., 56 Zhedouova Nurikamal Kabiyevna 8-718-3-764563 licey_aksu@mail.ru
49 Aksu Aksu MPI ‘School of К.Shulembayev’ Energetik st., 2 Abilov Nurlan Kabidenovich 8-718-3-731027 aksu_school@mail.ru
50 Aksu Kalakaman v. PI ‘School’ Teatralnaya st., 2 Soltankhan Arystanbek 8-718-3-778477 kalkaman2008@mail.ru
51 Aksu Yevgenyevka v. PI ‘School of Yu.Gagarin’ Gagarin st., 8 Baigozinova Zhanna Sharapidenovna 8-718-3-774366 aksu_gagarin@mail.ru
52 Aksu Pogranichnik v. PI ‘School of B.Momyshuly’ А.Pikalo st., 1 Kadyrova Gulnar Kenisarovna 8-718-3-741907 pogranichnik.m@mail.ru
53 Aksu Ushterek v. PI ‘School’ Lenin st., 1 Amirkhanova Galiya Nogayshinovna 8-718-3-777341 ushterek@mail.ru
54 Aksu Ainakol v. PI ‘School’ Scholnaya st.,16 Seilkhanova Roza Kairullinovna 8-718-3-770290 aksu_potanina@mail.ru
55 Aksu village of M.Omarov PI ‘School of of M.Omarov’ Argynbayeva st.,1 Aktayeva Bizhamal Shakenovna 8-718-3-741021 aksu_shgambyl@mail.ru
56 Aksu Algabas v. PI ‘School of М.Каbylbekov’ Mira st.,10 Boltayev Ardak Kenzhebakovna 8-718-3-779622 aksu_shalgabas@mail.ru
57 Aksu st.Sputnuk PI ‘School’ Sputnik st., 61 Doszhanova Saltanat Bayazitovna 8-718-3-741993 sputnik_71@mail.ru
58 Aksu Paramonovka v. PI ‘School’ Lenin st., 27/1 Koyadar Tavarkhan Koyadarovna 8-718-2-640420 paramonovka.pp@mail.ru
59 Aksu Saryshyganak v. PI ‘School’ Molodezhnaya st., 10 Baimukhanova Kalimash Toleutayevna 8-718-3-740209 aksu_saryshygan@mail.ru
60 Aksu Kurkol v. PI “Scool” 40 let Pobedy, 9 Seilkhanova Roza Kairullinovna 8-718-3-741278 donentaev83@mail.ru
61 Aksu Yevgenyevka v. PI ‘School’ Lenin st., 7 Erzhanov Amangeldy Matayevich 8-718-3-741901 soshkola573@gmail.com
62 Aksu Akzhol v. PI ‘School’ Scholnaya st.,4/1 Khamitova Almagul Baltabayevna 8-718-3-771554 akjol_aksu@mail.ru
63 Aksu Aksu Elementary school № 5  Internatsionalnaya st., 2/1 Bukushev Asylbek Beisenbayevich 8-718-3-750276 seven_school@mail.ru
64 Aksu Suatkol v. Elementary school Tsentralnaya st., 11 Baimukhanova Kalimash Toleutayevna 8-718-3-740166 aksu_saryshyqan@mail.ru
65 Aksu Enbek v. PI ‘School’ Scholnaya st., 17 Amrenova Leila Sarsenbayevna 8-718-3-773602 shkolaenbekskaya@mail.ru
66 Aksu Zholkuduk v. PI ‘School of К.Кamzin’ Kabylbekov st., 15 Kanayeva Kulbarshin Mukhomedzhanovna 8-718-3-779590 aksu_shkamzina@mail.ru
67 Aksu Dostyk v. PI ‘School’ 2 line, 34/1 Kozhanova Gulnar Eginbayevna 8-718-3-741497 aksu_dostik1990@mail.ru
68 Aksu Kyzylzhar v. PI ‘School’ Scholnaya, 45 Uatayeva Aikumys Zhalelovna 8-718-3-770702 kisilgar_sh@mail.ru
69 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘School №2 of Abay Kunanbayev’ M.Zhusup st., 103А Algambarova Saule Kazhibekovna 8-718-7-771530 sosh2ekb@mail.ru
70 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘School № 4 ‘ Abay st., 86 Zhanaliyeva Nurgul Sagyndykovna 8-718-7-405613 school4@ekbgoo.gov.kz
71 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘School №5’ Pavlov st., 5 Ibrayev Mereke Dinmukhamedovich 8-718-7-342102 school5@ekbgoo.gov.kz
72 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI  ‘Lyceum №6’ Gornyakov st., 9 Nurkenov Kaztay Zhangabylovich 8-718-7-340396 school6@ekbgoo.gov.kz
73 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘Gymnasium № 7’ Gornyakov st., 20 Nurgaliyeva Alma Zhenisovna 8-718-7-753075 school7@ekbgoo.gov.kz
74 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘School №9’ Energetik st., 73 А Akhmetov Talgat Tulegenovich 8-718-7-764481 school9@ekbgoo.gov.kz
75 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI «School № 10» Stroitelnaya st., 48а Zainetdinova Zhainagul Abeldinovna 8-718-7-775703 school10@ekbgoo.gov.kz
76 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI«School №11» Moskovskaya st., 81 Musabekova Nazigul Makhmetovna 8-718-7-772079 school11@ekbgoo.gov.kz
77 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI  «School №12 » Gornyakov st., 119 Tabuktinov Daniyar Zhangaliyevich 8-718-7-761132 school12@ekbgoo.gov.kz
78 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI  ‘School № 13’ M.Zhusup st., 66 Аshirov Ersagat Sapayevich 8-718-7-772608 school13@ekbgoo.gov.kz
79 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI«School №14» Koyandy v. Batenov Darkhan Zhursinovich 8-718-7-742986 school14@ekbgoo.gov.kz@mail.ru
80 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI «School №16» Мira st., 10 Аubakirova Almagul Mynzhasarovna 8-718-7-279013 school16@ekbgoo.gov.kz
81 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI  ‘School №17’ Rabochaya st., 1 Katarova Kulyanda Asanovna 8-718-7-400679 school17@ekbgoo.gov.kz
82 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘School №18’ Energostroitelei st., 7 Zeken Yerzhan Kairollauly 8-718-7-400038 school18@ekbgoo.gov.kz
83 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘School № 21’ Petrenko st., 7 Koshkarbayeva Damely Kusainovna 8-718-7-760191 school21@ekbgoo.gov.kz
84 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI  ‘Gymnasium №22 of S.Toraigyrov’ Auezov st., 54 а Toleukhan Temirkhan 8-718-7-374047 school22@ekbgoo.gov.kz@mail.ru
85 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘School № 23’ Satpayev st., 24/1 Manabayeva Lyazzat 8-718-7-370750 school23@ekbgoo.gov.kz
86 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI  ‘School №24’ Satpayev st., 4 Rakhmetzhanova Kuralay Rakhmashevna 8-718-7-752284 School242006_ekb@mail.ru
87 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘Kazakh women’s gymnasium №25 ‘ Satpayev st., 10 а Izbastina Salamat Dautovna 8-718-7-756112 school25@ekbgoo.gov.kz
88 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘Gymnasium № 26’ Abay st., 55 Shaikhslamov Kanat Shaikhslamovich 8-718-7-755849 School26@ekbgoo.gov.kz
89 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘School №28 of Abay’ Abay av., 9 Kenzhebayeva Aiman Kabiyevna 8-718-7-279014 school28@ekbgoo.gov.kz
90 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘School №33’ M.Zhusup st., 4 Musinova Kymbat Zhumazhanovna 8-718-7-754343 school33@ekbgoo.gov.kz
91 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI «Gymnasium  № 35 » Stroitelnaya st., 84 Ivonina Irina Yevgenyevna 8-718-7-775884 shool35@ekbgoo.gov.kz
92 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘Lyceum № 36’ Satpayev st.,23 Svankulova Gulnara Kenesovna 8-718-7-400075 school36@ekbgoo.gov.kz
93 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘Football school’ Gornyakov st., 119 Saginov Aibek Sovetovich 8-718-7-761137 Footsh1@ekbgoo.gov.kz
94 Ekibastuz village of A.Margulan MPI ‘School of A.Margulan’ Margulan st., 5 Ibrayev Aman Amantayevich 8-718-7-395374 margulan_margulan@mail.ru
95 Ekibastuz Akkol v. MPI ‘School ‘ Shkolnaya st., 1 Turumtayev Ramazan Kabdullinovich 8-718-7-742086 akkol@ekbgoo.gov.kz
96 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘ School ‘ Atygay v. Alpysbayeva Lyaila Mukhametkalymovna 8-718-7-744826 Atygai1@ekbgoo.gov.kz
97 Ekibastuz Bayet v. MPI ‘School ‘ Batyr-ana st., 17 Rashat Nurlan 8-718-7-397183 Baiet@ekbgoo.gov.kz
98 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI  ‘School’ Bozshchakol v. Esikhanov Batyrbek Zhabayevich 8-718-7-745143 bozshakul@ekbgoo.gov.kz
99 Ekibastuz Karasor v. MPI ‘School ‘ Zheleznodorozhnaya st., 1 Karymzhanov Kairat Kadyrovich 8-718-7-744701 karasorskayasosh@mail.ru
100 Ekibastuz Beskauga v. MPI ‘Karasusskaya school ‘ M.Zhusup st., 1 acting director of Abishev 8-718-4-296737 karasu@ekbgoo.gov.kz
101 Ekibastuz Kudaikol v. MPI ‘ School’ Kudaikol v. Zhanzhaksinova Madina Kaparovna 8-718-7-744352 kudaikol@ekbgoo.gov.kz
102 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘ Komsomolskaya school’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Korabayeva Dinara Serikovna 8-718-7-745073 komsomol@ekbgoo.gov.kz
103 Ekibastuz Kulakol v. MPI  «Maikainskaya school » Shkolnaya st., 1 Moldagaliyeva Nesibeldy Shakirovna 8-718-7-744783 maikain@ekbgoo.gov.kz
104 Ekibastuz Sarykamys v. MPI ‘Sargamysskaya school ‘ Berkimbayev st.,1 Kakeshkhan Aigul 8-718-7-742753 sarykamys@ekbgoo.gov.kz
105 Ekibastuz Tay v. MPI ‘Olentinskaya school ‘ Tay v. Suleimenov Yersain Kenzhetayevich 8-718-7-743305 Olentin1961@mail.ru
106 Ekibastuz Tort-Kuduk v. MPI ‘School ‘ Lenin st.,1 Smakayeva Saule Serikbayevna 8-718-7-745375 tortkuduk@mail.ru
107 Ekibastuz Shiderty v. MPI ‘School’ Garazhnaya st., 26 Kusainova Asem Kasenovna 8-718-7-745606 shiderty@ekbgoo.gov.kz
108 Ekibastuz Shiderty v. MPI  ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Sarsekeyev Baurzhan Orazaliyevich 8-718-7-742660 zel-ros@mail.ru
109 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘School ‘ Shkolnaya st., 16 Oshimova Aigul Yerdenovna 8-718-7-743566 ekibastuz@ekbgoo.gov.kz
110 Ekibastuz Myntamyr v.  MPI ‘School ‘ Myntamyr v. Oshimova Aigul Yerdenovna 8-718-7-743665 ekibastuz@ekbgoo.gov.kz
111 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz  MPI “Olentinskaya school” Pervaya st., 1 Suleimenov Yersain Kenzhetayevich 8-718-7-743305 Olentin1961@mail.ru
112 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘Elementary school ‘ Zhaksat st., 2 Тashimova Dinara Tualebekovna 8-718-7-742309 tashimovad.@bk.ekbgoo.gov.kz
113 Aktogay area Andrianovka v. PI ‘Agronomiyskaya school’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Кaliyev Daulet Saylauovich 8-718-4-126218 nazik-zver@mail.ru
114 Aktogay area Barlybay v. PI ‘Enbekshinskaya school’ Shkolnaya st., 5 Zhekenayeva Nurgain Zhaksylykovna 8-718-4-141034 skhola.1991@list.ru
115 Aktogay area Zholboldy v. PI ‘School of Yestay’ Shkolnaya st., 2 Arynova Almagul Edegeyevna 8-718-4-141216 estai.11@mail.ru
116 Aktogay area Shuga v. PI ‘School of Kh.Shayakhmetov’ Shkolnaya st., 2 Shiltybayev Bagadat Mugammarovich 8-718-4-140426 sh.im.shajxmetova@mail.ru
117 Aktogay area Sholaksor v. PI ‘School’ 8 Marta st., 6 Rakhimzhanova Kymbat Sovetovna 8-718-4-229240 sholaksor1@mail.ru
118 Aktogay area Kharkovka v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 35 Oryspayeva Maigul Kaziyevna 8-718-4-141560 kharkovshkola_75@mail.ru
119 Aktogay area Mutkenov v. PI ‘School’ 40 let Pobedy, 2 Abenov Userbay Kenzhebayevich 8-718-4-124588 mutkenovs@mail.ru
120 Aktogay area Karaoba v. PI ‘School’ Тereshkov st., 14 Kisina Maken Amangeldinovna 8-718-4-140179 karaoba_12@mail.ru
121 Aktogay area Auelbek v. PI ‘School of К.Idrisov’ Мira st., 5 Zhakbayeva Raisa Kairzhanovna 8-718-4-140267 sshimkIdrisova@mail.ru
122 Aktogay area Zholaman v. PI Akbidayskaya school’  Zholaman st., 5 Amirkhanov Askar Aitmukashovich 8-718-4-140005 akbidai.com@mail.ru
123 Aktogay area Shilikty v. PI ‘Chiliktinskaya school’ Shkolnaya st., 5 Kozhakhmetova Almagul Amankulovna 8-718-4-141239 shilikti22@mail.ru
124 Aktogay area Baltasap v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 5 Adamov Khimaliden Beisembayevich 8-718-4-141439 baltasap_1978@mail.ru
125 Aktogay area Abzhan v. PI ‘Leninskaya school’ Abzhan v. Smagulov Bauyrzhan Meiramovich 8-718-4-140774 Lenin_nm@mail.ru
126 Aktogay area Ivanovka v. PI ‘Zhalaulinskaya school’  Karasu st., 3 Baimanova Aigul Bazylovna 8-718-4-141399  
127 Aktogay area Karabuzau v. PI ‘School’  Karabuzau, 3 Тezekbayeva Balym Nurlanovna 8-718-4-141632 audi_771@mail.ru
128 Aktogay area Utes v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 24 Zhakanova Sara Kairbayevna 8-718-4-140397 zhakanova.sara@mail.ru
129 Aktogay area Aktogay v. PI «School of Abay» Мicrodistrict, 28 Ramazanov Darkhan Bakibayevich 8-718-4-121493 aktogai_abai@mail.ru
130 Aktogay area Aktogay v. PI ‘School of М.Кaiyrbayev’ Кairbayev st., 43 Тlegenova Altyn Nykatovna 8-718-4-121559 kairbaeva_school@mail.ru
131 Aktogay area Prirechenskoe v. PI ‘School’ 22 partsyezd, 12А Soltanalinova Kanymgul Ayapbekovna 8-718-4-124427 prirechenskaya@mail.ru
132 Aktogay area Kozhamzhar v. PI ‘School of Tlenshin’ S.Elubayev st., 12 Мaney Muratbek 8-718-4-124121 tlenshina.sh@mail.ru
133 Aktogay area Baskamys v. PI ‘Shidertinskaya school’ 1 May st., 7 Аibazarova Tleules Auganovna 8-718-4-140554 tanya.schiderty@mail.ru
134 Aktogay area Zhanabet v. PI “School of Nygmanov’ Shkolnaya st., 13 Zhantemirov Galymbek Kazbekovich 8-781-4-140868 skola_nugmanova@mail.ru
135 Aktogay area Zhambyl v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 8 Samarov Ginayat Kabidenovich 8-871-8-414172 Zhambilnm@mail.ru
136 Aktogay area Karaoy v. PI ‘Kubanskaya elementary school’ Shkolnaya st., 6 Baimurunova Umsyn Khasanovna  8-718-4-140738 BAYMURUNOVA56@MAIL.RU
137 Aktogay area Zhanatap v. PI ‘Elementary school’ Shkolnaya st., 13 Shukenova Almagul Kairbekovna 8-718-4-140908  
138 Aktogay area Ivanovka v. PI ‘Zhalaulinskaya school of N.Alshinov’ Shkolnaya st., 49 Kakimova Guldana Ertayevna 8-718-4-141309 KakimowaG_E@mail.ru
139 Bayanaul area Bayanaul v. MPI ‘ School №2’ Satpayev st., 1 Abylaikhanov Kuat Kaptayevich 8-718-4-091572 bosch_2@mail.ru
140 Bayanaul area Bayanaul v. MPI ‘School of Z.Akishev’ Satpayev st., 89 Toleutayev Duisenbek Baironovich 8-718-4-091451 skola3@inbox.ru
141 Bayanaul area Bayanaul v. MPI ‘Boarding school of Sh.Aimanov’ М.Shormanov st., 2 Dosmagambetova Salatanat Seitzhanovna 8-718-4-092518 pvl_bayan_mi@mail.ru
142 Bayanaul area Maikain v. MPI ‘School №1’ Dzhambul st., 74/А Mazhitova Samal Saktasynovna 8-718-4-021069  
143 Bayanaul area Maikain v. MPI ‘School №2’ V.Khristenko st., 21 Suleimenov Yerzhan Slambekovich 8-718-4-021317 ms2.07@mail.ru
144 Bayanaul area Uzynbulak v. MPI ‘School of Е.Bekmakhanov’ Uzynbulak v. Zkirov Zhasulan Kazelovich 8-718-4-050235 Bekmahanova2015@mail.ru
145 Bayanaul area Kundykol v. MPI ‘School of A.Margulan’ Kundykol v. Smagulov Maksat Aikenovich 8-718-4-064201 margulan_mektep@mail.ru
146 Bayanaul area Egindybulak v. MPI ‘School’ Egindybulak v. Serikbay Dastan Altynbekuly 8-718-4-093634 egindy75@mail.ru
147 Bayanaul area Toraigyrov v. MPI ‘School of S.Toraigyrov’ Toraigyr v. Тoktasynov Sailau Sapiyevich 8-718-4-040803 torayigir@mail.ru
148 Bayanaul area Zhuantobe v. MPI ‘School of Zh.Aimautov’ Аksary Shotan, 1 Kyrykbesov kaiyrzhan Kyrykbesovich 8-718-4-041545 aimautova_1967@mail.ru
149 Bayanaul area Karatomar v. MPI ‘Zhaiminskaya school’ Karatomar v. Mukhtarova Gultay Altayevna 8-718-4-066032 ms.skaratomar@mail.ru
150 Bayanaul area Aksan v. MPI ‘School’ Tsentralnaya st., 1 Zhaparov Kuandyk Bokenovich 8-718-4-090500 aksanmektep2015@mail.ru
151 Bayanaul area Shoptykol v. MPI “School’ Shkolnaya st. Sartayeva Aizhamal Sovetovna 8-718-4-040201 shoptykol@mail.ru
152 Bayanaul area Zhanatilek v. MPI ‘School B.Khaidarov’ Zhanatlek st., 1 Aidarbekova Anar Kabdyrashevna 8-718-4-095610 b_khaydarov@mail.ru
153 Bayanaul area Kurkeli v. MPI ‘School of К.Кеmengerov’ Kurkeli v. Sadykova Lyazzat Nazymbekovna 8-718-4-093415 skemengerova@mail.ru
154 Bayanaul area Zhanazhol v. MPI ‘School of М.Zh.Kopeyev’ Bekmakhanov st., 25 Kenzhalin Sabit Muratovich 8-718-4-065029 kopeev_mektep@mail.ru
155 Bayanaul area Leker v. MPI ‘School’ Zh. Musa st., 9 Sadykova Dinara Erkenovna 8-718-4-090696 bajn1982@mail.ru
156 Bayanaul area Karashi v. MPI ‘Shadrinskaya school-kindergarten’ Karaashchi, 7 Sharibzhanova Aizada Bulatovna 8-718-4-061225 www.ms.shadyra@mail.ru
157 Bayanaul area Tendik v. MPI  ‘School-kindergarten of А.К.Satpayev’ Shkolnaya st., 6 Muzafarov Kairiden Nukhinovich 8-718-4-064532 kanizh-satpaevuvk@rambler.ru
158 Bayanaul area Birkik v. MPI ‘School’ Kopeyev st., 84 Kozhanov Meiram Toytynovich 8-718-4-098519 birlikstan@mail.ru
159 Bayanaul area Sluzhon v. MPI ‘School’ Bukhar zhyrau, 1 Sadvakasova Zarema Khamzatovna 8-718-4-040203 slujon_sow@mail.ru
160 Bayanaul area Akshi v. MPI «School» Akshi v. Kaspakov Kairat Khalelovich 8-718-4-063657 akshi_sh@mail.ru
161 Bayanaul area Karazahar v. MPI ‘School’ Margulan st., 16 Shomakova Ainagul Olzhatevna 8-718-4-090508 amanmak@mail.ru
162 Bayanaul area Ushkulun v. MPI ‘School’ Ushkulun v. Beisenbayeva Zhannur Manashevna 8-718-4-040206 ushkulin_sh@mail.ru
163 Bayanaul area Bolshevik v. MPI ‘Shomankolskaya elementary school’ Shomankol v. Suleyeva Aidana Mukhamedzhanovna 8-718-4-090527  
164 Bayanaul area Zharylgap v. MPI ‘Pervomaiskaya elementary school’ Zharylgap v. Ermekbayeva Gulzhanat Toktarbekovna 8-718-4-090528 birinshmai_1700@mail.ru
165 Zhelezinka area Alakol v. PI «School» Tselinnaya st., 1 Sagandykov Tulegen Nurzhanovich 8-718-3-141499 Alakolschkola@mail.ru
166 Zhelezinka area Bashmachnoe v. PI «School» Bashmachnoe v. Musalimova Saule Zhaslanovna 8-718-3-172550 schkola2003@mail.ru
167 Zhelezinka area Zhelezinka v. PI  ‘Budenovskaya school’ Stepnaya st.,1 Papushina Olga Petrovna 8-718-3-142164 budennovska@mail.ru
168 Zhelezinka area Valikhanovo v. PI  «School of Ch.Valikhanov» Shkolnaya st.,1 Baltabayev Zhanbolat Baltabayevich 8-718-3-141100 walihan_shool@mail.ru
169 Zhelezinka area Veselaya roshcha PI «School» Abay st., 1 Baitenova Bakhyt Alybayevna 8-718-3-141017 veseloroschkola@mail.ru
170 Zhelezinka area Gruzdevka v. PI ‘Elementary school’ Gruzdevka v. Yumalistova Tatyana Vasilyevna 8-718-3-141112 gruzdevka60@mail.ru
171 Zhelezinka area Dyuseke v. PI ‘Elementary school’ Prishkolnaya st.,1 Minenko Valentna Yakovlevna 8-718-3-141797 minenko1988@list.ru
172 Zhelezinka area Ekishok v. PI ‘School’ Ekishok v. Makhmetov Marat Rakhmetullinovich 8-718-3-141571 Ekischok_scool@mail.ru
173 Zhelezinka area Eskara v. PI  «School» Talapkerovskaya st., Sagyndykov Murat Arystanovich 8-718-3-142111 eskara-2016@mail.ru
174 Zhelezinka area Zholtaptyk v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st.,2 Sadbekov Serik Kunanbayevich 8-718-3-142140 zholtaptykoosh@mail.ru
175 Zhelezinka area Zakharovka v. PI  ‘School’ Shkolnaya st.,1 Suleimanova Leila Rizvanovna 8-718-3-141029 Zahar_OOSH@mail.ru
176 Zhelezinka area Krasnovka v. PI ‘School’ Krasnovka v. Amirov Baurzhan Zhanatanovich 8-718-3-122607 krasnovka@list.ru
177 Zhelezinka area Krupskoe v. PI ‘School’ Scholnaya st., 2 Azarova Galina Petrovna 8-718-3-141162 krupskaja50@mail.ru
178 Zhelezinka area Kuzmino v. PI ‘School’ Scholnaya st., 14 Simon Lyazzat Abayevna 8-718-3-140715 kuzmino_7-15@ mail.ru
179 Zhelezinka area Moiseyevka v. PI ‘School’ 50 let Oktyabrya, 23 Utulin Murat Zhanabayevich 8-718-3-140405 moiseevka2013@mail.ru
180 Zhelezinka area Mynkol v. PI ‘School’ Elevatornaya st.,1 Amilakhanova Natalia Ivanovna 8-718-3-142215 mynkul_schkola@mail.ru
181 Zhelezinka area Tserkovnoe v. PI «Novomirskaya school» Lenin st.,20 Shamshudinova Gulnara Telmanovna 8-718-3-141725 novomir_ch@mail.ru
182 Zhelezinka area Ozernoe v. PI «School» Ozernoe v. Satkanova Zulfia Sarybayevna 8-718-4-330240 ozernaia_osh@mail.ru
183 Zhelezinka area Zhana zhuldyz v. PI «School» Tsentralnaya st.,1 Suleimenova Aigul Nazhmidenovna 8-718-4-364489 zhana_zh@mail.ru
184 Zhelezinka area Priirtyshskoe v. PI ‘School of Т.Praslov’ Shkolnaya st.,1 Isenova Saule Alexandrovna 8-718-3-171246 priirtishs@mail.ru
185 Zhelezinka area Pyateryzhsk v. PI ‘School’ Tselinnaya st., 1 Konstantinova Lyubov Gennadyevna 8-718-3-140434 pjateriegsk@mail.ru
186 Zhelezinka area Slavyanovka v. PI ‘School’ Dunayev st., 10 Acting director Liss Irina Alexandrovna 8-718-3-141573 selo_slavyanovka@mail.ru
187 Zhelezinka area Akkaiyn v.  PI ‘School’ Akkaiyn v.  Ospanova Bibigul Dzhambulovna 8-718-3-140632 ospanova.bibigul.2015@mail.ru
188 Zhelezinka area Beregovoe v. PI ‘School’ Beregovaya st.,29 Sagandykova Gulnara Yersainovna 8-718-3-140371 Beregovajaoosh@mail.ru
189 Zhelezinka area Zholtaptyk v. PI «Berezovskaya school» Sportivnaya st., 1 Umiyev Talan Zhanbutanovich  8-718-3-142030 berezovka-13@mail.ru
190 Zhelezinka area Enbekshi v. PI  «School» Telman st., 1 Tlebaldina Zhanna Aubakirovna 8-718-3-141681 enbekshi_shkola@mail.ru
191 Zhelezinka area Zhelezinka v. PI «School №1» Kvitkov st., 11 Begus Yelena Alexeyevna 8-718-3-121966 ZHELEZINKA_OSH1@MAIL.RU
192 Zhelezinka area Zhelezinka v. PI «School №2 » Sovetov st., 97 Kantarbayeva Sholpan Kairslyamovna 8-718-3-121577 zhelezsh2@mail.ru
193 Zhelezinka area Zhelezinka v. PI «School №3» Auezov st., 8 Smailkanova Altyn Agnasovna 8-718-3-122034 zhelezin_sh3@mail.ru
194 Zhelezinka area Lesnoe v. PI «School» Abay st., 2а Gololobova Yelena Nikolayevna 8-718-3-141293 lesnoe77@mail.ru
195 Zhelezinka area Mikhailovka v. PI «School» Lenin st.,1 Gosina Irina Anatolyevna 8-718-3-167320 mihailovka_skola@mail.ru
196 Zhelezinka area Abay v. PI ‘School’ Tsentralnaya st., 14 Мukhamedzhanova К.М 8-718-3-140740 abaiooh@mail.ru
197 Irtysh area Koskol v. PI ‘School’ Mira st., 5 Baitenov Zholaman Abdykalykovich 8-718-3-240145 koskol-school@mail.ru
198 Irtysh area Karakuduk v. PI  ‘School’ B.Ramazanov st., 1 Zhakienova Kymbat Kimyshevna 8-718-3-227585 Karakuduk_co@mail.ru
199 Irtysh area Kyzylkak v. PI  ‘School’ Kyzylkak v. Usin Kuat Amangeldinovich 8-718-3-223328 kizilkak1@mail.ru
200 Irtysh area Lenino v. PI  ‘School’ Lenin st., 5 Baimyshev Rustem Olzhageldiyevich 8-718-3-229144 leninskayasosh@mail.ru
201 Irtysh area I.Baizakov v. PI  ‘School of M.Gorky’ Nikolayev st., 9 Beisekina Tlektes Kazhanovna 8-718-3-224196 gorkovskayasosh@mail.ru
202 Irtysh area Maykonyr v. PI  ‘School’ Maykonyr v. Mustafina Gulmira Zhangyrkhanovna 8-718-3-241741 NURGAJINOVA@MAIL.RU
203 Irtysh area Panfilovo v. PI  «School» Radenko st., 13 A Abdrayev Darkhan Abulkairovich 8-718-3-227321 panfilovscool@mail.ru
204 Irtysh area Severnoe v. PI  ‘School’ Sadovaya st., 60 Zhusupov Nygmet Mutalyapovich 8-718-3-240446 severnoe446@yandex.kz
205 Irtysh area Seleta v. PI  ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 12 Baltasheva Sangul Amangeldinovna 8-718-3-226331 www.seleta.edu.@mail.ru
206 Irtysh area Tokhta v. PI   ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Islyamov Nazymbek Bolatbekovich 8-718-3-241154 nazymbek_78@mail.ru
207 Irtysh area Uzynsu v. PI   ‘School’ Lenin st., 6 Moldabekov Kairzhan Kasymtayevich 8-708-3-241293 usinsu_school@mail.ru
208 Irtysh area Karaagash v. PI  ‘School’ Karaagash v. Aushenov Medet Amanbolovich 8-718-3-240345 Karaagash_shool@mail.ru
209 Irtysh area Ulguli v. PI ‘School of I.Baizakov’ Ulguli v. Telguzinova Nursulu Kangyrbayevna 8-718-3-240579 isa3@mail.ru
210 Irtysh area Yntymak v. PI ‘School’ Yntymak v. Тlemisova Alma Sadirovna 8-718-3-223010 Ykmm@inbox.ru
211 Irtysh area Bulanbai v. PI  ‘School’ Kobetey batyr st.,2А Kupeyev Tlek Bekbolyvich 8-718-3-240023 bulanbai-edu@mail.ru
212 Irtysh area Irtyshsk v. PI ‘ School №1’ Tugel batyr st., 28 Makhmetov Zhumazhan Kaiyrgeldinovich 8-718-3-221548 Mahmetov_jk@mail.ru
213 Irtysh area Irtyshsk v. PI’ School №2′ Bogenbay st., 51 Sarsenova Ainur Toktarovna 8-718-3-221906 Irtyshsk-soh@mail.ru
214 Irtysh area Irtyshsk v. PI ‘School №3’ Kazhimukan st.,134 Bekzhasarova Sandugash Dartayevna 8-718-3-221130 irt_sh3@mail
215 Irtysh area Irtyshsk v. PI  ‘School №4’ Irtyshsk v. Suraganov Aktan Uzakbayevich 8-718-3-222383 irtsosh4@mail.ru
216 Irtysh area Amangeldy v. PI  ‘School’ Amangeldy v. Karybayev Kuanysh Kaiyrzhanovich 8-718-3-223297 aman_school@mail.ru
217 Irtysh area Golubovka v. PI  ‘School of Abay’ Golubovka v. Baigazinova Aigul Erezhepovna 8-718-3-225318 abaiskaia@mail.ru
218 Irtysh area Agashoryn v. PI  ‘School’ Bogenbai batyr st., 8 Zhakupova Aislu Khamarovna 8-718-4-429378 agahoryn@mail.ru
219 Irtysh area Kosagash v. PI   ‘School’ Abylai khan st., 19 Тoktarbayev Zhanarbek Tabyldiyevich 8-718-3-241474 kosagash.school@mail.ru
220 Irtysh area Kyzylzhar v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Moldabekov Baurzhan Kasymtayevich 8-718-3-227192 op_sh@mail.ru
221 Irtysh area Lugovoe v. PI   ‘School’ Lugovoe v. Zhakupova Aisulu Khamarovna 8-718-3-227798 mr.lugovoe@mail.ru
222 Irtysh area Kyzylagash v. PI  ‘Berlykskaya school’ Tugel batyr st.,14 Batyrguzhinov Zhenis  Kozhakhanovich 8-718-4-426249 Berlyk.oosh.@mail.ru
223 Kachiry area  Pokrovka v. PI  ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 4 Zhetpisova Gulzhan Kabduliyevna 8-718-3-342268 pokrovka1973@mail.ru
224 Kachiry area  Tegistik v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Tolukpayev Adylkhan Kumashevich 8-718-3-342295 Tegistik2050@yandex.ru
225 Kachiry area  Trofimovka v. PI ‘School’ Suraganov st., 50 Kapkenov Darkhan Zhanabayevich 8-718-3-342060 trofimovka_mektep@mail.ru
226 Kachiry area  Tleubay v. PI ‘School’ Imanov st., 2 Mangutov Toktar Duisembayevich 8-718-3-323525 tleubai@inbox.ru
227 Kachiry area  Fedorovka v. PI ‘School’  Shkolnaya st., 1 Baitimirova Almagul Marksovna 8-718-3-340225 Fedorovka05@mail.ru
228 Kachiry area  Frumentyevka v. PI ‘Kommunarskaya school’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Seitkazinova Gulnur Mukhtaramovna 8-718-3-340705 frument62@mail.ru
229 Kachiry area  Baikonys v. PI ‘School’ . К.Еszhanov st., 33 Bazarbayeva Gulmira Kuanyshkulovna 8-718-3-395327 mektep_baikonis@mail.ru
230 Kachiry area  Voskresenka v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Kazkeyeva Asyltas Birlikovna 8-718-3-342345 voskresenka1964@mail.ru
231 Kachiry area  Zhanakurylys v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 9 Adilbayev Birzhan Askarovich 8-718-3-342270 adilbaev.birzhan@bk.ru
232 Kachiry area  Zhaskairat v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Orumbayeva Dinara Zhastlekovna 8-718-3-323626 shaskairatosh@mail.ru
233 Kachiry area  Yntaly v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Minibayeva Kalimash Aspandiyarovna 8-718-3-323932 www.aza0607@mail.ru
234 Kachiry area  Kalinvka v. PI ‘School’ Pl.Pobedy, 62 Gabidulin Rashid Mukhamatgaliyevich 8-718-3-395746 kalinovka-2008@mail.ru
235 Kachiry area  Karasuk v. PI ‘Elementary school’ Shkolnaya st., 2 Abylgazinova Ainagul Akbayevna 8-718-3-323088 Karasuk22@mail.ru
236 Kachiry area  Kyzyltan v. PI ‘School’ Independence st.,5 Beisembayev Kairbai Mukhtarovich 8-718-3-323099 kyzyltan@bk.ru
237 Kachiry area  Lvovka v. PI ‘School’ Kirov st., 17 Bronov Konstantin Nikolayevich 8-718-3-340692 Bronof@rambler.ru
238 Kachiry area  Osmeryzhsk v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Кudaibergenova Saule Mendygaliyevna  8-718-3-323986 osmery@yandex.ru
239 Kachiry area  Pervomaiskoe v. PI ‘School’ Lesnaya st.,3 Rassokhina Tatyana Mikhailovna 8-718-3-340816 pervomaisk_70@list.ru
240 Kachiry area  Peschanoe v. PI ‘School №1’ Shosseinaya st., 1 Romanishina Oksana Olegovna 8-718-3-326158 psoh1@rambler.ru
241 Kachiry area  Peschanoe v. PI ‘School №2’ Shosseinaya st., 200 Alipova Nazigul Turdybekovna 8-718-3-326339 edupsosh2@mail.ru
242 Kachiry area  Beregovoe v. PI ‘School’ Namazbayev st., 5 Ibrayeva Kundyz Kairgeldinovna 8-718-3-394399 beregovoi@list.ru
243 Kachiry area  Berezovka v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st.,1 Zhanakulova Aigul Kuandykovna 8-718-3-342206 berezovka.shkola@mail.ru
244 Kachiry area  Zhanabet v. PI ‘Bobrovskaya school’ 60 let Oktyabrya st.,40 Alkenov Sapar Sabitovich 8-718-3-393275 bobrovka1963shkola@mail.ru
245 Kachiry area  Zelenaya roshcha PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st.,6 Sharapidenova Sara Yerkinzhasovna 8-718-3-341012 zelenarocha@mail.ru
246 Kachiry area  Ivanovka v. PI ‘School’ Dostyk st., 32 Neifeld Yekaterina Lyutsianovna 8-718-3-340380 ivanovkash@mail.ru
247 Kachiry area  Oktyabrskoe v. PI ‘School’ Krivenko st.,1 Shlyakhova Natalia Nikolayevna 8-718-3-397517 oktagroshkola@mail.ru
248 Kachiry area  Terenkol v. PI ‘School № 1 of Elgin А.N.’ Independence st.,234 Totanova Maral Naimanbekovna 8-718-3-321943 kssch1@mail.ru
249 Kachiry area  Terenkol v. PI ‘School №2 of А.Теkenov’ Independence st.,67 Martynenko Yevgeniya Vladimirovna 8-718-3-321516 kachir_2@mail.ru
250 Kachiry area  Terenkol v. PI ‘School № 3 of К.Оspanov” Independence st.,115 Akhmetzhanova Gulnara Musayevna 8-718-3-322596 kashirsosh3@mail.ru
251 Lebyazhye area Shabar v. PI ‘School of Abay’ Shabar v. Turganbekova Saltanat Sauletovna 8-718-3-940523 abaiskaya_sosh@mail.ru
252 Lebyazhye area Shoktal v. PI ‘Amangeldinskaya school’ Shoktal v. Kairambayeva Bakyt Batayevna 8-718-3-942160 amangeldy-school@mail.ru
253 Lebyazhye area Beskaragay v. PI ‘School’ Kusainov st., 12 Belgibayeva Aizhan Meiramovna 8-718-3-941345 beskaragaymektebi@rambler.ru
254 Lebyazhye area Zhabagly v. PI ‘School’ Zhabagly v. Kurmangaliyev Altynbek Umertayevich 8-718-3-940070 zhabagly_mektep@mail.ru
255 Lebyazhye area Zhanatan v. PI ‘School’ Zhanatan v. Kambarov Ruslan Akynbolatovich 8-718-3-941140 zhanatan@mail.ru
256 Lebyazhye area Tosagash v. PI ‘Zor Oktyabrskaya school’ Tosagash v. Zhumadilov Berik Shotovich 8-718-3-940021 mektep_zor@mail.ru
257 Lebyazhye area Kazantay v. PI ‘School’ Enbekshi st., 6 Osumkhanova Balzhan Moldagaliyevna 8-718-3-942139 lkazantajskayaoosh@mail.ru
258 Lebyazhye area Kazy v. PI ‘School’ Kazy v. Absolyamova Gulnara Vladimirovna 8-718-3-941004 kazynskaya@bk.ru
259 Lebyazhye area Akku v. PI ‘Lebyazhinskaya school’ V.Ivanov st., 97 Kaliyeva Gulzhanat Karatayevna 8-718-3-921427 lebiagie.sh@mail.ru
260 Lebyazhye area Aitey v. PI ‘Leninskaya school’ Tsentralnaya st., 13/2 Baizhanov Nurken Tanatovich 8-718-3-940531 lenin_mektep@mail.ru
261 Lebyazhye area Maikaragay v. PI ‘School’ Zh.Zhabayev st., 6 Kaskyrbayeva Kuldaray Kapanovna 8-718-3-942203 kuldarai68@mail.ru
262 Lebyazhye area Malybay v. PI ‘School’ Sovetskaya st.,1 Tusutayeva Dinara Kadyrovna 8-718-3-927270 malibai_sosh@mail.ru
263 Lebyazhye area Chernoe v. PI ‘Potaninskaya school’ М.Arynov st., 38 Saduova Bakytgul Tasbolatovna 8-718-3-925372 pot-2009@list.ru
264 Lebyazhye area Shamshi v. PI ‘Elementary school of Shamshi’ Shamshi v. Turganbekova Saltanat Sauletovna 8-718-3-940523 abaiskaya_sosh@mail.ru
265 Lebyazhye area Yamyshevo v. PI ‘School’ Sovetov st., 2 Balgina Bagdat Kairgeldinovna 8-718-3-940788 jamushevo@mail.ru
266 Lebyazhye area Kyzylkogam PI ‘School  of Satybaldin’ Yamyshevskiy r.d. Battalova Zhairangul Kaisanovna 8-718-3-940590 sochsatibaldina86@mail.ru
267 Lebyazhye area Takyr v. PI ‘School’ Takyr v. Rustemkhanova Karashash Baibolovna 8-718-3-943067 takir2013@mail.ru
268 Lebyazhye area Tlektes v. PI ‘School’ Aubakirov st., 19 Aubakirova Kulsagira Aldangorovna 8-718-3-940768 tlektes_school@mail.ru
269 Lebyazhye area village of A.Baimuldin PI ‘School  of А.Baimuldin’ Shkolnaya st., 4 Shomanov Kairzhan Shaimoldinovich 8-718-3-943181 mektep.baimolda@mail.ru
270 Lebyazhye area Zhambyl v. PI ‘ School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Sultangazin Kanat Kairollinovich 8-718-3-941002 zhambul.pvl@mail.ru
271 Lebyazhye area Mergalym v. PI ‘School  of Uakhitov’ Uakhatov st., 1 Duisenov Yerzhan Kusmanovich 8-718-3-942044 uahatov@mail.ru
272 Lebyazhye area Shaka v. PI ‘School’ Tsentralnaya st., 1 Shakarmanov Marat Pshenbayevich 8-718-3-923230 shaka_sosh@mail.ru
273 Lebyazhye area Sharbakty v. PI  ‘School’ Altynsarin st., 1 Altayeva Shakarbanu Myntayevna 8-718-3-924485 scharbakty@yandex.ru
274 May area Maysk v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Аdilshina Nurzhamal Beisenbekovna 8-718-3-841250 mai_mektep@mail.ru
275 May area Baskol v. PI ‘Lyceum of А.Imanov’ А.Imanov st., 14 Akhmetova Gulsima Minnigaliyevna 8-718-3-894296 imanov_mektep@mail.ru
276 May area Malaysary v. PI ‘School’ Abay st., 14 Zhetybayeva Anar Akhmetovna 8-718-3-895231 malaysary@bk.ru
277 May area Zhumysker v. PI ‘Kazanskaya school’ Pushkin st., 1 Sabirova Gulnar Zhumagalievna 8-718-3-899235 kazan_@mail.ru
278 May area Kyzylenbek v. PI ‘Kazakhstanskaya school’ Аuezov st., 1 Baikezhanova Rymgul Kenzhebekovna 8-718-3-840146 kmektep@bk.ru
279 May area Kentubek v. PI ‘Zhaltyrskaya school’ Altynsarin st., 7 Zhanygulova Anar Kairkenovna 8-718-3-891255 kentubek_mektep@mail.ru
280 May area Saty v. PI ‘School’ Isatay st., 5 Аnafina Aliya Nurgaziyevna 8-718-3-840403 Satu.1968@mail.ru
281 May area Karaterek v. PI ‘School’ Zhambyl Zhabayev st., 5 Seitenova Anar Gazizovna 8-718-3-897231 karaterek2014@mail.ru
282 May area Maytubek v. PI ‘School’ Lenin st., 20 Тaniyev Askhat Kanatovich 8-718-3-841304 maytubek@mail.ru
283 May area Saty v. PI ‘Elenetary school of Abay’  Abay st. Sharipbekov Raushangul 8-718-3-840530 raushangulsharipbekova@mail.ru
284 May area Zhana Akshiman v. PI ‘School’ Moldagulov st., 6 Eginbayeva Saltanat  Kaniyevna 8-718-3-841002 akchimanskola@mail.ru
285 May area Bolshoi Azhar v. PI ‘School’ Kurmangazy st., 4 Aubakirova Olimpiada Dosymzhanovna 8-718-3-841409 akzhar_om@mail.ru
286 May area Koktobe v. PI ‘School’ Aitike bi st., 47 Zilkenov Saniyal Orazbayevich 8-718-3-891364 koktobe_om@mail.ru
287 May area Koktobe v. PI ‘ School of E.Mukashev’ Sifullin st., 12 Kuandykov Azat Toleuzhanovich 8-718-3-891192 mukasheva91192@yandex.kz
288 Pavlodar area Krasnoarmeyka v. PI ‘School’ 60 let Oktyabrya, 34 Baizbayeva Toleuzhan Soltanbekovna 8-718-4-553497 krasnoarmeika_2011@mail.ru
289 Pavlodar area Lugansk v. PI ‘School’ Lenin st., 43 Maidisarov Saken Igofarovich 8-718-4-555022 luganskpvl@mail.ru
290 Pavlodar area Maraldy v. PI ‘ School’ Gagarin st.,17 Suleyev Rais Aitmukhashevich 8-718-4-556286 maraldysosh@mail.ru
291 Pavlodar area Gosplemstantsiya v. PI ‘Michurinskaya school’ Michurino v. Abdymanova Ainash Balkhashevna 8-718-4-551641 misoch82@mail.ru
292 Pavlodar area Olginka v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 2 Zhanshakimova Rizagul Daulbayevna 8-718-4-555546 ososjh@mail.ru
293 Pavlodar area Presnoe v. PI ‘School’ Auezov st.,1 Tashenova Gapura Idrisovna 8-718-4-541245 presnoe.school@mail.ru
294 Pavlodar area Rozhdestvenka v. PI ‘School’ Yuzhnaya Кenzhin Rustam Aitanovich 8-718-4-542197 rozdestv@inbox.ru
295 Pavlodar area Rozovka v. PI “School” Abay st., 38 В Аntonenko Rita Yuryevna 8-718-4-554407 rozovka41@mail.ru
296 Pavlodar area Chernoretsk v. PI ‘School №1’ Vostochnaya st., 2 Аbylgazinova Asiya Noyanovna 8-718-4-550690 zoc1.61@mail.ru
297 Pavlodar area Shakat v. PI ‘School’ Sadovaya st., 5 Iskakova Almagul Kaidarovna 8-718-4-555444 mektep2010@mail.ru
298 Pavlodar area Novoyamyshevo v. PI ‘Yamyshevskaya school’ Baitursynov st., 4 Shaigazin Kanat Baltabayevich 8-718-4-551295 jamsosh@mail.ru
299 Pavlodar area Naberezhnoe v. PI  ‘Chernoretskaya school № 2’ Naberezhnoe v. Aibenova Gulnara Zeinullinovna 8-718-4-540045 chsosh2@rambler.ru
300 Pavlodar area Novochernoyarka v. PI ‘Chernoretskaya school’ Mira st.,1 Aidabolova Margarita Mikhailovna 8-718-4-559410 chernojarka@mail.ru
301 Pavlodar area Zhana kala v. PI «Grigoryevskaya school» Shkolnaya st., 1A Кoltay Kalelkhan 8-718-4-540275 grioosh@mail.ru
302 Pavlodar area Efremovka v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 2 Shaukhina Zauresh Kairbayevna 8-718-4-553772 efremovskaya.sosh@mail.ru
303 Pavlodar area Zangar v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Shanenov Sailau Kadyrovich 8-718-4-557303 sangar_shkola@mail.ru
304 Pavlodar area Zarya v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 2 Аlinova Gulnara Shakhanova  8-718-4-557736 zarya62@mail.ru
305 Pavlodar area Dostyk v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 3 Shakhmanova Gulbarshin Kanatovna 8-718-4-541393 dostyk73@mail.ru
306 Pavlodar area Akkudyk v. PI ‘Dukhovnitskaya elementary school’ Tselinnaya st., 20/1 Bodaukhan Tileukhan  8-718-4-541083 duchovnizk@mail.ru
307 Pavlodar area Aitym auyly v. PI  ‘Kenesskaya school’ Shkolnaya st., 1/1 Moldakhmetova Ainur Shalabayevna 8-718-4-551294 kenes20-12@mail.ru
308 Pavlodar area Sychevka v. PI ‘Sychevskaya school’ Naberezhnaya st., 37 Zhankarinova Gulzhanar Akmyrzhinova  8-718-4-540306 sychevkaoosh@mail.ru
309 Pavlodar area Berezovka v. PI ‘Zhambylskaya school’ Berezovka v. Abdymanova Ainash Balkhashevna 8-718-4-551641  
310 Pavlodar area Karakol v. PI ‘School’ Karakol v. Shakhmanova Gulbarshin Kanatovna 8-718-4-541093  
311 Pavlodar area Karatogay v. PI ‘Elementary school’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Kaitayeva Moldir Balapanovna 8-718-4-543109 karatogaj@mail.ru
312 Pavlodar area Bogdanovka v. PI ‘School’ Chapayev st.,111 Baizakov Tolegen Boranbayevich 8-718-4-558786 bogdanovka_oosch@mail.ru
313 Pavlodar area Koryakovka v. PI ‘Elementary school’ Veteranov st., 1 Shanenov Saylau Kadyrovich 8-718-4-557303  
314 Uspenka area Uspenka v. PI ‘School №1’ Sovetov st., 34 Zhakupova Kanym Zhylkaidarovna 8-718-3-491171 uspenka-sh1@mail.ru
315 Uspenka area Uspenka v. PI ‘School №2’ Milevskiy st.,120 Galimov Adilbek Gazizovich 8-718-3-491782 ushkola2@mail.ru
316 Uspenka area Uspenka v. PI ‘School №3’ Bayuka st., 40 Zhumabekova Bibigul Shaikenovna 8-718-3-492164 pvl_uspenka3@mail.ru
317 Uspenka area Karatay v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Bekenova Botagoz Sakenovna 8-718-3-440409 KaratayOSH@mail.r
318 Uspenka area Bogatyr v. MPI ‘School’ Мolodezhnaya st., 14 Makhambetova Raisa Ramazanovna 8-718-3-494533 bogatirsoh@mail.ru
319 Uspenka area Lozovoe v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Beisenov Yerzhan Bakbayevich 8-718-3-496448 lozowoe_sh@mail.ru
320 Uspenka area Kovalevka v. MPI ‘School’ Kovalevka v. Solopun Yelena Vladimirovna 8-718-3-498330 kovalevkaosh@mail.ru
321 Uspenka area Kozyketken v. PI ‘School’ Pobedy st., 11 Isabayev Aidarbek Meiramovich 8-718-3-498274 kozyketken@mail.ru
322 Uspenka area Belousovka v. PI ‘School’ Belousovka v. Boiko Gennady Vasilyevich 8-718-3-490843 belousovskyashkola@mail.ru
323 Uspenka area Timiryazevo v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 5 Smailova Gulmira Islyamovna 8-718-3-490183 timirjazevo2017@mail.ru
324 Uspenka area Olgino v. PI ‘School’ Engels st., 5 Tsyrulnik Vasilisa Philippovna 8-718-3-490294 olgino.gu@mail.ru
325 Uspenka area Konstantinovka v. PI ‘School’ Lenin st., 73 Zhaparkhanova Kulyanda Bekbulatovna 8-718-3-493273 konstansosh@mail.ru
326 Uspenka area Tavolzhan v. PI «School» Tavolzhan v. Inerbayev Esen Umirbayevich 8-718-3-495219 gu.tavolzhanskayasosh@mail.ru
327 Uspenka area Galitskoe v. PI «School» Shkolnaya st., 2 Volochayev Alexander Yuryevich 8-718-3-495905 GalizkayaSOSH@yandex.kz
328 Uspenka area Novopokrovka v. MPI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 24A Shakhmetov Marat Kaparovich 8-718-3-440117 novopokrovkasoh@mail.ru
329 Uspenka area Voznesenka v. PI ‘School’ uspenka v. Potarykina Natalia Viktorovna 8-718-3-497139 VoznesenkaOSH@mail.ru
330 Uspenka area Konyr Ozek v. PI ‘Pavlovskaya school’ Milevskiy st.,15 Satybayeva Gulnar Magalovna 8-718-3-494489 pavlovka.sosh@mail.ru
331 Uspenka area Ravnopol v. PI ‘School’ Lenin st., 111 Madenietov Erkebulan Bagdatovich 8-718-3-493345 ravnopol@mail.ru
332 Uspenka area Dmitrirvka v. MPI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 2 Safonov Sergey Valentinovich 8-718-3-440316 Dmitrievkaoosh@mail.ru
333 Shcherbakty area Bogodarovka v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 32/2 Karpenko Maria Anatolyevna 8-718-3-640414 bogodarovka2002@mail.ru
334 Shcherbakty area Galkino v. PI ‘ School’ Galkino v. Uzdembayeva Irina Alexeyevna 8-718-3-633335 galkino.school@mail.ru
335 Shcherbakty area Esilbay v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Abzhatova Aigul Zarlykovna 8-718-3-640806 esilbajskayasosh@mail.ru
336 Shcherbakty area Krasilovka v. PI ‘School’ Lenin st., 68/1 Moshna Olga Vladimirovna 8-718-3-641780 krasilovka_0101@mail.ru
337 Shcherbakty area Nazarovka v. PI ‘School’ Zhenis st., 11a Vedel Denis Grigoryevich 8-718-3-640369 Nazarowka@mail.ru
338 Shcherbakty area Malnovka v. PI ‘School’ Yuzhnaya st., 1 Galizhaparova Gulnar Salakhidenovna 8-718-3-640254 malinovka_irjkf@mail.ru
339 Shcherbakty area Sosnovka v. PI ‘School’ Kosmodemyanskaya st.,1 Bukenova Gulmira Mukhtarkhanovna 8-718-3-641630 sksosnovka@mail.ru
340 Shcherbakty area Orlovka v. PI ‘School’ Shkolnaya st., 1 Iskhakova Natalia Grygoryevna 8-718-3-629734 SHORLOVKA@MAIL.RU
341 Shcherbakty area Khmelnitskoe v. PI « School» Soviet soldiers st., 4 Omerbayeva Zhangul Arturovna 8-718-3-626392 khmelnickiy@mail.ru
342 Shcherbakty area Chigirinovka v. PI ‘ School’ Abay st., 19 Ilyasova Leilya Sagadatovna 8-718-3-641195 chigir.1975@mail.ru
343 Shcherbakty area Shalday v PI ‘ School’ Lenin st., 62 Loshchenova Irina Viktorovna 8-718-3-640834 jht1951@mail.ru
344 Shcherbakty area Sadykashchi v. MPI ‘School’ Tsentralnaya st., 13/1 Pryadchenko Sergey Mikhailovich 8-718-3-640804 pryadchenko_s@mail.ru
345 Shcherbakty area Zaborovka v. PI ‘School’ Lenin st., 40 Kadorkina Marina Ivanovna 8-718-3-640287 zaborovskaya.shkola@mail.ru
346 Shcherbakty area Maraldy station PI “School” Maraldy st., 47 Shmidt Olga Nikolayevna 8-718-3-640183 olga-nikolaewna66@mail.ru
347 Shcherbakty area Sharbakty v. PI ‘School of A.Kunanbayev’ Chkalov st.,40 Zhakupova Nurmira Omirzhanovna 8-718-3-622652 abaya_k@mail.ru
348 Shcherbakty area Alexandrovka v. PI ‘School’ Pobedy , 29 Imankulova Zhanar Eginbayevna 8-718-2-787154 kanonenko_N@ mail.ru
349 Shcherbakty area Alexeyevka v. PI’ School’ Alexeyevka v. Aidarbekova Raikhan Kaparovna 8-718-3-627339 alekseevka-sh@mail.ru
350 Shcherbakty area Arbigen v. PI ‘School’ Abay st.,1 Yeszhanova Madina Korganova 8-718-3-640828 arbigen@mail.ru
351 Shcherbakty area Zhanaul v PI ‘School’ 60 let Oktyabrya 25 Sergazina Sarubal Aitimovna 8-718-3-640524 Janaaul.78@mail.ru
352 Shcherbakty area Zhylybulak v. PI ‘School’ Sadvakasov st.,37 Aralbayev Gibrat Timurovich 8-718-3-641274 zhylybulakskaya@bk.ru
353 Shcherbakty area Sakhnovka v. PI ‘Karabidayskaya school’ Shkolnaya st.,1 Boyarova Alena Nikolayevna 8-718-3-641073 karabidayskaya@mail.ru
354 Shcherbakty area Sharbakty v. PI ‘Sernaya school’ Lenin st., 32 Ismailov Asylbek Ornaliyevich 8-718-3-640671 severnoe_school@mail.ru
355 Shcherbakty area Sharbakty v. PI ‘School’ Sovetov st., 46 Kolodezhnaya galina Dmitryevna 8-718-3-621630 shsherb1@mail.ru
356 Shcherbakty area Sharbakty v. PI ‘School № 3’ Yuzhnaya st., 71 Biryukova Yelena Allbertovna 8-718-3-620163 sharbakty_school_n3@mail.ru
357 Shcherbakty area Sharbakty v. PI «School №2» Pobedy st., 83 Lyamtseva Lyudmila Gennadyevna 8-718-3-621501 school2_07@list.ru
358 Shcherbakty area Sharbakty v. PI “Alginskaya school” Asylkhan-ata st., 142 Kuspanova Slushash Zeinullovna 8-718-3-640463 kuspanova_66@mail.ru
359 Aksu Aksu PI ‘Specialized gymnasium for talented children” Auezov st., 58 Kasenova Maria Abdukadyrovna 8-781-3-749007 aksu-gimnazia@yandex.ru
360 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI  ‘Gymnasium №3 for talented children” Korolenko st., 19 Кuspekova Korlan Maratovna 8-718-2-551478 gum_3_pavl@mail.ru
361 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI ‘ Lyceum № 10 of Abay for talented children” Tolstogo st., 95 Aitkazina Samal Ospanova 8-718-2-730015 pvl_sch10@mail.ru
362 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “Lyceum № 8 for talented children” Leninst.,12 Babykova Gaukhar Kabdyrovna 8-718-2-534705 lizey8@mail.ru
363 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI “Regional Kazakh gymnasium for gifted children of Altynsarin” Aimanov st., 35 Suleimenov Zhomart Nurtayevich 8-718-2-642833 gimn-int@mail.ru
364 Pavlodar Pavlodar MPI ‘ Regional specialized military school’ Lomov st., 180/7 Rakhmetullin Asan Zhakanovich 8-718-2-212502 askeri_mektep@rambler.ru
365 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI  ‘Regional multi discipline lycum for talented children’ Katayev st., 63 Rakhimzhanova Armangul Sartaikyzy 8-718-2-686979 omschlod@mail.ru,
366 Pavlodar Pavlodar MPI ‘Lyceum “BILIM-INNOVATION” for talented girls Kamzin st., 69 Nurlykulova Elmira Bekmakhanovna 8-718-2-607198 pavlodarkiz@yahoo.com
367 Pavlodar Pavlodar MPI ‘Lyceum “BILIM-INNOVATION” for talented boys Ak.Chokin st., 146 Bayar Ramazan 8-718-2-310362 ktlboys@mail.ru
368 Pavlodar Pavlodar Specialized school “Zhas daryn” Lenin st., 125 Khasanova Saule Tolegenovna 8-718-2-618131 Gasdaryn@mail.ru
369 Pavlodar Pavlodar PI  ‘ Musical college for talented children’ Bekturov st., 1 Syzdykov Serik Kasymkhanovich 8-718-2-554717 pavlodar_int@mail.ru
370 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz PI “Specialized Kazakh school”Zerde” Stroitelnaya st., 97 Kafizov Nurzhan Bakhridenovich 8-718-7-400459 ekbzerde@mail.ru
371 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz PI “Specialized lyceum №1 for talented children of Ekibastuz” Abay st., 25/24 Abisheva Gulzhan Isimbayevna 8-718-7-340483 scool_1_ek@mail.ru
372 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz MPI ‘Regional multi-discipline lyceum for talented children’ Satpayev st.,23 acting director Askarov Rustem Amanzholovich 8-718-7-400846 ompl.ekibastuz@gmail.com

 

Secondary education

There are 374 comprehensive schools in the region (372 state, 1 – NIS, 1 – specialized school for gifted children in sports). The number of ungraded schools is 237. 98562 boys and girls go to the state schools. There are 142 Kazakh schools in the region. Coverage of pupils, taught in the Kazakh language, amounted to 74.3% of the total number of Kazakh children.

352 (96.4%) schools (96452 pupils (99.9%) have hot meal. For the last 4 years, a contribution to the fund of universal education for support of children from needy families made up 3% of the sum of expenses on the current maintenance of comprehensive schools.

Transportation of 3213 children to 114 schools is organized in the region. 109 buses are used for these purposes. Provision with free textbooks is 100%.

At schools one computer is for 5.2 pupils. It is one of the best results in the republic.

In 2017-2018 academic year, 340 schools started implementing the project “Күнделік”.

369 schools use the educational platform “BilimLand”: virtual training under the program of training for UNT “iTest”, “iMektep” (audio-visual work-animation film) in the educational process of schools.

38 schools opened rooms of robotechnics.  108 schools purchased equipment in 2017.